Oceanview Terrace

Oceanview Terrace apartment in Montego Bay provides guests with a free car park, an outdoor swimming pool and a Jacuzzi. Rocklands Bird Sanctuary is a 10-minute drive and Caliche Rainforest Whitewater Rafting is 10 minutes' drive away from the venue.

Montego Bay Yacht Club is a short taxi ride away.

Featuring a kitchen, this accommodation provides a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a multi-channel TV and a personal safe as well as a private bathroom. These rooms feature a bathroom with a hot tub and a bath.

Sangster International airport is 20 minutes away by car. An outdoor pool, a cable flat-screen and a flat screen TV can be enjoyed at the apartment.

Reservar Oceanview Terrace Apartment Montego Bay

General information

Contact information

Rhynie Drive, Montego Bay, Jamaica;

Reservas de Oceanview Terrace Apartment disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Oceanview Terrace Apartment não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Oceanview Terrace Apartment e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Oceanview Terrace Apartment

 Rhynie Drive, Montego Bay, Jamaica

Ofertas de Oceanview Terrace Apartment Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi gratuito

Piscina exterior

Jacuzzi

Ar Condicionado

Oceanview Terrace Apartment Amenidades

  • Geral

    Proibido fumar em todas as áreas
  • Wi-Fi gratuito
  • Estacionamento
  • Cofre
  • Desporto e Lazer

    Piscina exterior
  • Jardim
  • Jacuzzi
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Ar Condicionado
  • Instalações de quarto VIP
  • Terraço
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Oceanview Terrace Apartment

Quartos